Snookertraining.de

Paul Hunter Classic 2013

6 Jahre 1 Monat her #12900 von Kesseler
Paul Hunter Classic 2013 wurde erstellt von Kesseler
Die Anmeldung zu den Paul Hunter Classic ist nun endlich möglich.
hier der Link zur Ausschreibung:
www.worldsnooker.com/staticFiles/69/bd/0,,13165~179561,00.pdf
hier der Link zur Anmeldeseite:
www.wsplayers.com

Wer noch nicht registriert ist, muß sich zuerst registrieren und bekommt dann innerhalb von ein paar Tagen die Zugangsdaten.

Step by Step Instructions
1. Open Internet Explorer and then go to: www.wsplayers.com
2. At the bottom of the yellow on screen box click on 'Please click here to proceed and log on'
3. Enter your User Name and Password
4. Once logged on we recommend that you change your password to one that you will easily remember by selecting the 'Change Password' option at the top right hand side of the screen
5. Scroll down and listed under 'Tournaments Available' are the events that are available to enter with the relevant closing date and entry fee. Beside each event is a pdf file to enable you to review the respective Terms and Conditions of Entry (double click the pdf file to view). Please note you will need an up to date version of Adobe Reader on your computer to view these files.
6. Put a tick in the box beside the event(s) you want to enter and select 'Register'
7. At the top of the screen a list of all the events you have entered are shown. If this is correct, complete the contact information and tick the two boxes to accept the Terms and Conditions of entry. If this is incorrect, press the back button and deselect the relevant event and repeat as above.
8. Then select 'Checkout'
9. Complete the payment information and select 'Proceed'. You must pay before an entry can be processed.
10. You and World Snooker will receive an email confirmation and invoice.
11. Log on at any time to track which tournaments you have entered. Look at the 'Tournaments Entered' at the top of the screen.
12. If you forget your password you can select the 'Forgotten Password' option on the Log On screen.

Kind regards
World Snooker Ltd
Suite 2.1 Albert House
111-117 Victoria Street
Bristol BS1 6AX

Bitte Anmelden oder Registrieren um der Konversation beizutreten.

6 Jahre 3 Wochen her #12932 von Kesseler
Die Auslosung und Startzeiten wurden an die Spieler verschickt und werden zeitnah auch bei Worldsnooker veröffentlicht.
Wer keine Mail bekommen hat, kann sich bei mir melden.

Bitte Anmelden oder Registrieren um der Konversation beizutreten.

6 Jahre 1 Tag her - 5 Jahre 11 Monate her #12964 von Kesseler
Startzeiten Amateurscup:
Alle Matches finden im Club (Ballroom) statt.

Adam Edge (ENG) 62 Club Fr. 22:00
Adrian Schmidt 23 Club Fr. 13:00
Alain van der Steen (BEL) 16 Club Fr. 12:00
Ali Kirim (TUR) 44 Club #NV #NV
Andreas Hartung (GER) 11 Club Fr. 10:00
Andreas Ploner (AUT) 18 Club Fr. 12:00
Angelo Rizzo (ITA) 33 Club #NV #NV
Anita Maflin (NOR) 49 Club Fr. 18:00
Ashley Carty (ENG) 13 Club #NV #NV
Ben Harrison (ENG) 26 Club #NV #NV
Ben Jones (WAL) 45 Club Fr. 18:00
Benjamin Buser (AUT) 37 Club #NV #NV
Bernd Strnad (GER) 42 Club Fr. 15:00
Carl Rosenberger (GER) 3 Club Fr. 16:00
Charlie Walters (ENG) 80 Club Fr. 19:00
Christian Rauscher 41 Club Fr. 18:00
Christopher Keogan (ENG) 2 Club Fr. 09:00
Christopher Watts (NOR) 10 Club Fr. 10:00
Damian Wilks (ENG) 29 Club Fr. 15:00
Daniel Dieudonne (GER) 5 Club #NV #NV
Daniel Schneider (GER) 22 Club #NV #NV
Daniel Ward (ENG) 43 Club #NV #NV
Darren Cook (ENG) 34 Club Fr. 09:00
David Frew (SCO) 15 Club Fr. 12:00
David Singh (IND) 43 Club #NV #NV
Diana Schuler (GER) 12 Club Fr. 10:00
Dominik Scheruebl (AUT) 31 Club Fr. 15:00
Fabian Tost (GER) 38 Club Fr. 16:00
Filipe Cardoso (POR) 2 Club Fr. 09:00
Florian Werres (GER) 1 Club Fr. 09:00
Gareth Allen (WAL) 33 Club #NV #NV
Gary Steele (ENG) 25 Club Fr. 13:00
Gerhard Engelschalk (GER) 10 Club Fr. 10:00
Hannah Jones (WAL) 27 Club Fr. 13:00
Hans Blanckaert (BEL) 50 Club Fr. 18:00
Henry Roper (ENG) 14 Club Fr. 10:00
Ian Glover (ENG) 19 Club Fr. 12:00
Jack Bradford (ENG) 25 Club Fr. 13:00
Jamie Rhys Clarke (WAL) 36 Club Fr. 16:00
Jan Eisenstein (GER) 4 Club Fr. 09:00
Jan Leichs (GER) 38 Club Fr. 16:00
Jeff Jacobs (BEL) 17 Club Fr. 12:00
Jimmy Carney (ENG) 40 Club Fr. 16:00
Joe Delaney (IRL) 5 Club #NV #NV
Joe Roberts (ENG) 4 Club Fr. 09:00
Joe Steele (ENG) 48 Club #NV #NV
John Sutton (IRL) 48 Club #NV #NV
Jordan Brown (NIR) 29 Club Fr. 15:00
Jurian Heusdens (BEL) 11 Club Fr. 10:00
Kevin van Hove (BEL) 9 Club Fr. 10:00
Kevin Vandevoort (BEL) 12 Club Fr. 10:00
Kilian Baur-Pantoulier (GER) 24 Club Fr. 13:00
Kishan Hirani (WAL) 6 Club Fr. 09:00
Laurin Winters (NED) 6 Club Fr. 09:00
Luca Kaufmann (GER) 17 Club Fr. 12:00
Lukas Kleckers (GER) 35 Club Fr. 16:00
Marc J Davis (SCO) 32 Club Fr. 15:00
Marianyela Palacios 72 Club Sa. 09:00
Mark Vincent (ENG) 22 Club #NV #NV
Martin Ball (ENG) 65 Club Fr. 22:00
Martin Spiess (SUI) 44 Club #NV #NV
Mathijs Bokken (BEL) 19 Club Fr. 12:00
Matthew Day (ENG) 39 Club Fr. 16:00
Matthias Leuthold (GER) 45 Club Fr. 18:00
Matthias Porn (GER) 20 Club Fr. 12:00
Max Kribbe (SUI) 23 Club Fr. 13:00
Michael Wild (ENG) 36 Club Fr. 16:00
Michele Battaglia (ITA) 15 Club Fr. 12:00
Moritz Thomas (GER) 42 Club Fr. 15:00
Nicole Breitenstein (GER) 26 Club #NV #NV
Norbert Hofheinz (GER) 70 Club Sa. 09:00
Oliver Brown (ENG) 59 Club Fr. 21:00
Oliver Kremp (GER) 31 Club Fr. 15:00
Oliver Lines (ENG) 13 Club #NV #NV
Oliver Metzger (GER) 34 Club Fr. 09:00
Olivier Vandenboheede (BEL) 58 Club Fr. 21:00
Pascal Camenzind (SUI) 74 Club #NV #NV
Peter Wagner (GER) 51 Club Fr. 19:00
Phil Barnes (ENG) 14 Club Fr. 10:00
Ralf Guenzel (GER) 7 Club Fr. 09:00
Ralf Hemmerling (GER) 52 Club Fr. 19:00
Ralph Mueller (GER) 37 Club #NV #NV
Reanne Evans (ENG) 30 Club Fr. 15:00
Rick Kraaijeveld (AUT) 24 Club Fr. 13:00
Roman Dietzel (GER) 47 Club Fr. 18:00
Ronny Buchholz (GER) 47 Club Fr. 18:00
Ronny Pawlitza (GER) 16 Club Fr. 12:00
Ross Higgins (SCO) 66 Club Fr. 22:00
Ryan Causton (ENG) 41 Club Fr. 18:00
Ryan Thomerson (AUS) 35 Club Fr. 16:00
Sam Harvey (ENG) 60 Club Fr. 21:00
Sanderson Lam (ENG) 63 Club Fr. 22:00
Sanjin Kusan (CRO) 1 Club Fr. 09:00
Saqib Nasir (ENG) 46 Club Fr. 18:00
Sean Hopkin (ENG) 20 Club Fr. 12:00
Sebastian Lahrius (GER) 28 Club Fr. 13:00
Sebastian Thron (GER) 28 Club Fr. 13:00
Soner Sari (TUR) 8 Club Fr. 10:00
Stefan Caspers (GER) 32 Club Fr. 15:00
Stefan Gerst (GER) 27 Club Fr. 13:00
Stefan Schenk (GER) 7 Club Fr. 09:00
Stefan Schneider (GER) 21 Club Fr. 13:00
Stephane Ochoiski (FRA) 21 Club Fr. 13:00
Steven Hallworth (ENG) 8 Club Fr. 10:00
Sydney Wilson (ENG) 3 Club Fr. 16:00
Thomas Blang (GER) 40 Club Fr. 16:00
Thomas Kiesewetter (GER) 9 Club Fr. 10:00
Thomas Wealthy (ENG) 50 Club Fr. 18:00
Tobias Hirmer (GER) 39 Club Fr. 16:00
Tobias Renner (GER) 18 Club Fr. 12:00
Tobias Stelter (GER) 49 Club Fr. 18:00
Tomasz Skalski (BEL) 68 Club Sa. 09:00
Wan Chooi Tang (BEL) 46 Club Fr. 18:00
Zack Richardson (ENG) 30 Club Fr. 15:00

Bitte Anmelden oder Registrieren um der Konversation beizutreten.

6 Jahre 1 Tag her - 5 Jahre 11 Monate her #12965 von Kesseler
Hier der Plan für den Amateurscup:


Spiel Spieler Spieler Ort Tag Plan Ergeb.


1 Sanjin Kusan (CRO) - Florian Werres (GER) 2 - 3 45-53,64-24,63-74,47-46,48-73
2 Christopher Keogan (ENG) - Filipe Cardoso (POR) w/o - 0
3 Sydney Wilson (ENG) - Carl Rosenberger (GER) 3 - 0 72-2,91(91)-5,54-24
4 Joe Roberts (ENG) - Jan Eisenstein (GER) 3 - 1 24-59,69-31,62-33,70-20
5 Joe Delaney (IRL) - Daniel Dieudonne (GER) 0 - w/o
6 Kishan Hirani (WAL) - Laurin Winters (NED) 3 - 0 75-21,63-40,51-36
7 Stefan Schenk (GER) - Ralf Guenzel (GER) 3 - 2 57-53,42-56,54-62,55-49,65-15
8 Soner Sari (TUR) - Steven Hallworth (ENG) 1 - 3 43-59,71-42,49-65,28-50
9 Thomas Kiesewetter (GER) - Kevin van Hove (BEL) 0 - 3 17-56,20-70,7-68
10 Gerhard Engelschalk (GER) - Christopher Watts (NOR) 1 - 3 64-30,48-68,23-65,33-43
11 Jurian Heusdens (BEL) - Andreas Hartung (GER) 3 - 1 38-51,56-13,75-20,68(68)-6
12 Diana Schuler (GER) - Kevin Vandevoort (BEL) 0 - 3 17-75,28-91,21-60
13 Ashley Carty (ENG) - Oliver Lines (ENG) w/o - 0
14 Phil Barnes (ENG) - Henry Roper (ENG) 3 - 1 50-54,58-33,76-13,59-38
15 David Frew (SCO) - Michele Battaglia (ITA) 3 - 1 41-70,58-27,52-26,69-57
16 Alain van der Steen (BEL) - Ronny Pawlitza (GER) 3 - 0 94-2,72-25,64-22
17 Luca Kaufmann (GER) - Jeff Jacobs (BEL) 1 - 3 66-38,26-57,23-76,33-62
18 Andreas Ploner (AUT) - Tobias Renner (GER) 3 - 0 53-26,57-19,60(54)-14
19 Ian Glover (ENG) - Mathijs Bokken (BEL) w/o - 0
20 Matthias Porn (GER) - Sean Hopkin (ENG) 0 - 3 20-70,51-66,48-56
21 Stefan Schneider (GER) - Stephane Ochoiski (FRA) 3 - 0 60-46,64-42,64-31
22 Daniel Schneider (GER) - Mark Vincent (ENG) w/o - 0
23 Max Kribbe (SUI) - Adrian Schmidt 2 - 3 13-75,54-39,81-50,33-88,12-67
24 Rick Kraaijeveld (AUT) - Kilian Baur-Pantoulier (GER) 0 - 3 39-51,45-58,33-60
25 Gary Steele (ENG) - Jack Bradford (ENG) 0 - 3 34-46,3-69(54),9-81
26 Ben Harrison (ENG) - Nicole Breitenstein (GER) 0 - w/o
27 Hannah Jones (WAL) - Stefan Gerst (GER) 3 - 1 29-45,50-25,64-40,66-24
28 Sebastian Lahrius (GER) - Sebastian Thron (GER) 0 - 3 56-57,4-62,11-43
29 Damian Wilks (ENG) - Jordan Brown (NIR) w/o - 0
30 Zack Richardson (ENG) - Reanne Evans (ENG) 3 - 1 71-13,58-3,6-50,61(53)-0
31 Oliver Kremp (GER) - Dominik Scheruebl (AUT) 0 - 3 22-59,21-74,15-78
32 Stefan Caspers (GER) - Marc J Davis (SCO) 0 - 3 10-69,30-51,0-127(101)
33 Gareth Allen (WAL) - Angelo Rizzo (ITA) w/o - 0
34 Oliver Metzger (GER) - Darren Cook (ENG) 0 - 3 12-70,4-113(67),6-119(55,50)
35 Lukas Kleckers (GER) - Ryan Thomerson (AUS) 3 - 1 44-63,63(51)-8,85(60)-0,61(50)-20
36 Jamie Rhys Clarke (WAL) - Michael Wild (ENG) w/o - 0
37 Benjamin Buser (AUT) - Ralph Mueller (GER) w/o - 0
38 Jan Leichs (GER) - Fabian Tost (GER) 0 - w/o
39 Tobias Hirmer (GER) - Matthew Day (ENG) 2 - 3 13-80,11-73,66-49,50-31,24-75
40 Thomas Blang (GER) - Jimmy Carney (ENG) 0 - w/o
41 Christian Rauscher - Ryan Causton (ENG) 0 - 3 10-69,0-128(109),34-85
42 Moritz Thomas (GER) - Bernd Strnad (GER) 3 - 0 69-43,75-27,60-19
43 Daniel Ward (ENG) - David Singh (IND) w/o - 0
44 Ali Kirim (TUR) - Martin Spiess (SUI) w/o - 0
45 Matthias Leuthold (GER) - Ben Jones (WAL) 1 - 3 15-69,56-44,12-69(53),20-62
46 Saqib Nasir (ENG) - Wang Chooi Tan (BEL) 0 - 3 48-61,52-65,28-71
47 Roman Dietzel (GER) - Ronny Buchholz (GER) 3 - 0 80-17,90(69)-1,76-22
48 Joe Steele (ENG) - John Sutton (IRL) w/o - 0
49 Tobias Stelter (GER) - Anita Maflin (NOR) 1 - 3 33-75,52-41,38-48,28-60
50 Thomas Wealthy (ENG) - Hans Blanckaert (BEL) 3 - 1 42-41,50-57,78-58,67-48

51 Peter Wagner (GER) - Florian Werres (GER) 3 - 2 19-50,64-5,70-41,9-48,55-15
52 Ralf Hemmerling (GER) - Christopher Keogan (ENG) 0 - 3 5-77(52),6-51,9-66
53 Sydney Wilson (ENG) - Joe Roberts (ENG) 3 - 0 64-32,60-40,83(83)-0
54 Daniel Dieudonne (GER) - Kishan Hirani (WAL) 0 - 3 7-60,17-104(92),1-102(64)
55 Stefan Schenk (GER) - Steven Hallworth (ENG) 0 - 3 22-81,9-67,10-84(68)
56 Kevin van Hove (BEL) - Christopher Watts (NOR) 3 - 0 54-47,77-2,78-13
57 Jurian Heusdens (BEL) - Kevin Vandevoort (BEL) 3 - 1 63-17,55-36,66-73,81-32
58 Olivier Vandenboheede (BEL) - Ashley Carty (ENG) 0 - 3 45-59,13-68,32-64
59 Oliver Brown (ENG) - Phil Barnes (ENG) 3 - 1 61-1,36-48,65-41,64-31
60 Sam Harvey (ENG) - David Frew (SCO) 3 - 0 61-15,73-33,68-30
61 Alain van der Steen (BEL) - Jeff Jacobs (BEL) 3 - 2 51-63,40-60,65-42,79(63)-7,68-60
62 Adam Edge (ENG) - Andreas Ploner (AUT) 0 - 3 50-52,0-73,9-55
63 Sanderson Lam (ENG) - Ian Glover (ENG) 0 - 3 6-72(71),2-66,53-58
64 Sean Hopkin (ENG) - Stefan Schneider (GER) 3 - 0 71-15,57-55,69(55)-9
65 Martin Ball (ENG) - Daniel Schneider (GER) 3 - 0 59-28,59-1,59-34
66 Ross Higgins (SCO) - Adrian Schmidt 3 - 0 62-17,73(55)-0,73-2
67 Kilian Baur-Pantoulier (GER) - Jack Bradford (ENG) 1 - 3 65-50,17-52,47-70,21-51
68 Tomasz Skalski (BEL) - Nicole Breitenstein (GER) w/o - 0
69 Hannah Jones (WAL) - Sebastian Thron (GER) 3 - 0 67-15,57-28,42-34
70 Norbert Hofheinz (GER) - Damian Wilks (ENG) 2 - 3 70-53,48-39,48-59,37-74,36-75
71 Zack Richardson (ENG) - Dominik Scheruebl (AUT) 3 - 0 65-35,60-50,50-35
72 Marianyela Palacios - Marc J Davis (SCO) 0 - w/o
73 Gareth Allen (WAL) - Darren Cook (ENG) 3 - 0 85(85)-5,92(92)-0,92(60)-8
74 Pascal Camenzind (SUI) - Lukas Kleckers (GER) 0 - w/o
75 Jamie Rhys Clarke (WAL) - Benjamin Buser (AUT) 3 - 0 54-20,96-38,70-20
76 Fabian Tost (GER) - Matthew Day (ENG) 0 - 3 14-59,46-53,18-71
77 Jimmy Carney (ENG) - Ryan Causton (ENG) 1 - 3 0-82(51),10-65(65),56-50,34-75
78 Moritz Thomas (GER) - Daniel Ward (ENG) 0 - 3 31-76,12-72,8-60(60)
79 Ali Kirim (TUR) - Ben Jones (WAL) 1 - 3 21-64,42-54,65-41,42-58
80 Charlie Walters (ENG) - Wang Chooi Tan (BEL) 3 - 0 80(80)-5,78(78)-14,67(61)-31
81 Roman Dietzel (GER) - Joe Steele (ENG) 0 - 3 20-100,56-71,4-86
82 Anita Maflin (NOR) - Thomas Wealthy (ENG) 0 - 3 50-64,10-54,2-68

83 Peter Wagner (GER) - Christopher Keogan (ENG) 1 - 3 64-25,31-69,20-80(54),41-77
84 Sydney Wilson (ENG) - Kishan Hirani (WAL) 3 - 1 67-48,9-79(79),103(68)-14,61-29
85 Steven Hallworth (ENG) - Kevin van Hove (BEL) 1 - 3 62(54)-63,40-63,95-1,46-71
86 Jurian Heusdens (BEL) - Ashley Carty (ENG) 2 - 3 85(69)-17,73-20,44-76(62),31-61,28-63
87 Oliver Brown (ENG) - Sam Harvey (ENG) 2 - 3 24-68,59-21,61-36,21-58,32-69
88 Alain van der Steen (BEL) - Andreas Ploner (AUT) 1 - 3 44-26,7-69,4-110(105),0-67
89 Ian Glover (ENG) - Sean Hopkin (ENG) 3 - 1 67-58,11-49,80(67)-0,70-0
90 Martin Ball (ENG) - Ross Higgins (SCO) 3 - 1
91 Jack Bradford (ENG) - Tomasz Skalski (BEL) 3 - 0 57-42,64-30,81(81)-0
92 Hannah Jones (WAL) - Damian Wilks (ENG) 1 - 3 46-38,33-92,33-59,17-70(64)
93 Zack Richardson (ENG) - Marc J Davis (SCO) w/o - 0
94 Gareth Allen (WAL) - Lukas Kleckers (GER) 3 - 1 90(90)-0,2-61(56),67-49,68(58)-9
95 Jamie Rhys Clarke (WAL) - Matthew Day (ENG) 2 - 3 57-43,31-43,25-60,60-25,13-80
96 Ryan Causton (ENG) - Daniel Ward (ENG) 3 - 1 20-60,58-53,68(61)-0,85(85)-0
97 Ben Jones (WAL) - Charlie Walters (ENG) 0 - 3 18-73(52),6-66,4-118(102)
98 Joe Steele (ENG) - Thomas Wealthy (ENG) 1 - 3

99 Christopher Keogan (ENG) - Sydney Wilson (ENG) 2 - 3 75(61)-4,0-87(87),60-37,56-84,8-92
100 Kevin van Hove (BEL) - Ashley Carty (ENG) 1 - 3 36-66,5-93,84-6,22-75(73)
101 Sam Harvey (ENG) - Andreas Ploner (AUT) 1 - 3 76-6,25-53,53(51)-63,56-84
102 Ian Glover (ENG) - Martin Ball (ENG) 0 - 3 0-53(53),0-85(85)
103 Jack Bradford (ENG) - Damian Wilks (ENG) 0 - 3 26-76,27-68,63-70
104 Zack Richardson (ENG) - Gareth Allen (WAL) 3 - 2 10-56,64(64)-40,58-11,15-68,58-25
105 Matthew Day (ENG) - Ryan Causton (ENG) 3 - 2 73-13,26-55,49-70(61),50-16,62,47
106 Charlie Walters (ENG) - Thomas Wealthy (ENG) 2 - 3 70-43,13-75,92(57)-0,44-77,43-81

107 Sydney Wilson (ENG) - Ashley Carty (ENG) 3 - 1 20-61,61-0,71-6,78-37
108 Andreas Ploner (AUT) - Martin Ball (ENG) 1 - 3 89(73)-17,0-106(79),5-81,48-71
109 Damian Wilks (ENG) - Zack Richardson (ENG) 1 - 3 60-68,83(71)-19,27-60,16-74(57)
110 Matthew Day (ENG) - Thomas Wealthy (ENG) 3 - 1 75-16,34-62,86(67)-5,93(69)-0

111 Sydney Wilson (ENG) - Martin Ball (ENG) 3 - 1 80-25,44-70(56),89(89)-1,86(61)-0
112 Zack Richardson (ENG) - Matthew Day (ENG) 1 - 3 61-35,68(52)-42,1-84(52),79-34

113 Sydney Wilson (ENG) - Matthew Day (ENG) 3 - 0 60-36,70-63(55),73-52

Bitte Anmelden oder Registrieren um der Konversation beizutreten.

  • Nicht erlaubt Themen erstellen
  • Nicht erlaubt antworten
  • Nicht erlaubt Beitrag bearbeiten
Ladezeit der Seite: 0.138 Sekunden

Snookerakademie   

Billiard.site 468x60

stakers  

SM Youtube Channel

Cookies erleichtern die Bereitstellung unserer Dienste. Mit der Nutzung unserer Dienste erklären Sie sich damit einverstanden, dass wir Cookies verwenden.
Weitere Informationen Ok